Ben Powell

Karaoke Unchained

Walker & Royce

16 Bit Lolitas and Joseph Ashworth

2017 Van Cliburn Gold Medalist

50s/60s Dance Party

8 East Band

8 East Band

8Five8

A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie

A Celebration of Leonard Bernstein

A Giant Dog

A Night with Janis Joplin

A Perfect Tool and Moxie

A Shattered Hope

A Tribe Called Red

AJ Froman, Hot Mustard, Z Etc.

Aaron Gillespie and Onward Etc

Aaron Neville

Aaron West & the Roaring Twenties

Abbey Road Christmas

Acoustic Nights

Acoustic Wednesday

Adema

Adrienne Nims & Spirit Wind

Aeolus Quartet

Agnostic Front

Ailee

Alex Lahey and Dude York

Alfredo Rolando Ortiz

Alice Glass

Alison Luedecke

Alkaline Trio

All-Vinyl Happy Hour with Monsieur Turbeau

Aloud

Alsarah & the Nubatones

Aminé and Towkio

Ana Gasteyer

Anderson East

Andre Nickatina and Nick Gray

Andrea Gibson

Andrei Ioniță

Andrew Jackson Jihad

Andrew Parker Davis

Anthony Suraci, Jr.

Anthony Suraci, Jr.

Anti-Flag and Stray From the Path

Antonio Fe

Anuhea, Paula Fuga, Mahi

Approaching Fiction and Latex Grenade

Arc Music Industry Conference

Ari Hoenig

Ariel Pink

Arlo Guthrie

Art of Élan Pop-Up Concert

Art of Élan: Andrés Martín & the Now Ensemble

Art of Élan: Art of the Open Air

Art of Élan: Modern Masters from Latin America

As One

Ash Williams and New Crimes

Astra Kelly and Jeff Berkley

August Burns Red and Born of Osiris

Azealia Banks

Bach Collegium: Bach at Noon - Consolation

Bach Collegium: Bach at Noon - Ecstasy

Bach Collegium: Bach at Noon - Memoriam

Bach Collegium: Bach at Noon - Peace

Bach Collegium: G. F. Handel - Messiah HWV 56

Bach Collegium: Soundscape - Musical Architects of the Baroque

Bach Collegium: Welcome to All the Pleasures

Backstage After Party

Badfish: a Tribute to Sublime

Ballaké Sissoko & Vincent Ségal

Band/Choir Clinic

Banditos

Barb Wire Dolls and Svetlanas

Barbwire

Battalion Of Saints and Opposition Rising

Bayou Brothers

Beach Karaoke

Beat Quest: A Musical Journey through Rhythm, Time & Place

Belanova and Moenia

Ben Sollee & the Kentucky Native

Benefit for Ashley Mullins Lane

Berkley Hart

Berkley Hart: Wreck ‘N’ Sow

Bernard Collins & the Abyssinians

Beth Hart

Big Decisions

Big Head Todd & the Monsters

Big One Riffy

Big Sandy & His Flyrite Boys

Big Willie Style

Bill Magee Blues Band

Billy Kenny

Black Cherry Lightnin'

Black Market III

Black Market III

Black Pistol Fire and Cobi

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

Black Star

Blasting Idiots

Blend with Pigeon John

Blessed and Entertainment Law

Blink 18True and Puncture

Blitzen Trapper

Blue Largo

Blue Light Dinner Show

Blue Oyster Cult

Blues Farm

Blues Traveler

Bob Wade

Bob's Blues Jam

Bonfire and Music Meetup

Bonnie Kilroe

Boris

Breakthru Entertainment Presents

Bret Michaels

Brew Jazz

Brian Setzer Orchestra

Brujeria and Voodoo Glow Skulls

Brunch with Whit

Bruno Leone

Buck-O-Nine and Mustard Plug

Bully and Melkbelly

Burlesque Boogie Nights

Burnin Up

Busty & the Bass

Cabaret Concert

Caifanes

California Rangers

Cam and Logan Mize

Camarada: Calypso Heat

Camarada: Holiday Festival - Let It Snow

Camarada: Music, SHE Wrote

Camarada: Spirit, Struggle, Triumph

Camarada: Te Amo Tamgo

Camarada: Villa-Lobos & Friends

Cameron Carpenter

Camino Paz

Carach Angren

Carnage the Executioner

Casey Hensley Band

Cash'd Out

Cat Karaoke

Celebrating David Bowie

Celebration of Music Education Concerts

Celeste Barbier

Celtic Woman: Homecoming Tour

Chad VanGaalen, NE-HI, QTY

Chancel Choir and Westminster Choir

Charles Mingus: Tijuana Moods

Charlie Rae

Chase Atlantic

Chasms

Chelsea Williams

Cherry Glazerr

Chi Chi Rones and Jo Anna

Chick Corea & the Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra

Chloe Louise and Davies

Chris Isaak

Chris Mann

Chris Robinson Brotherhood

Christie Lenee

Christopher Adler: New Musical Geographies II

Christopher O’Riley

Chus & Ceballos

Citizen and Sorority Noise

Clay Colton

Clint Westwood

Cloakroom

Cloud Catcher and Monarch

Club Musae

Coco Montoya

Cold Craft

Cold Specks

College Night

Common Kings

Community Drum Circle

Concrete Karaoke

Converge

Coral Bells

Corey Smith

Cori & the Music

Cougar & the Snaxx

Country Nights

Cousin Stizz

Cover Conspiracy

Cracker and Camper Van Beethoven

Craig Campbell

Craig Smoove

Crosscurrents

Crystal Castles

Cults and the Willowz

Curse of Sidebar

Custard Pie

Custard Pie

D.R.I. and Deathwish

DJ Al C

DJ BCarr

DJ Beefam

DJ Beto Perez

DJ Bingo

DJ Craig Smoove

DJ Demon

DJ Earl and Nick Hook

DJ Greanne

DJ Gus

DJ Joey Jimenez

DJ Karma

DJ Kid Wonder

DJ Lexicon Devil

DJ Mike Czech

DJ Mustard

DJ Robi

DJ Schoeny

DJ Shawn

DJ Smooth

DJ Studder Halloween Party

  • — 10/26/17

DJ Tramlife

DJ Waistline

DJ Yodah

Daley

Dallas Toler-Wade's Narcotic Wasteland

Dance With the Dead and Gost

Daniel Hendrick

Danny Brooks Texassipi Blues

Danny Green

Danny Green Jazz Trio

Darkest Hour and Warbringer

Dave Humphries

Dave Koz Christmas Tour

Dave Scott & His Latin Jazz Trio

Dave Stamey

David Lindley and Gregory Page

David Ramirez

David Rubinstein

Daymé Arocena

Dead Leaf Echo

Dead Man's Party

Death From Above and the Beaches

Deer Tick

Del The Funky Homosapien & DJ Fresh

Delicate Steve and the Blank Tapes

Denim Robot, DLA, Prettyhowtown

Denzel Curry and Trash Talk

Desi Relator

Dhani Harrison

Dia de Muertos

Dianne Reeves

Diarrhea Planet

Dick McGuane & Friends

Direct

Dirkschneider and Helsott

Donavon Frankenreiter

Dope and Hed PE

Dreadnought and InAeona

Drew Decker & Friends

Dua Lipa

Ducktails

Duke Ellington Tribute

Duo Decorus

E-40

Echosmith

EdROC

Ekali and Josh Pan

Elaine Haggin

Elastic Waste Band

Electric Mud

Electric Waste Band

Electronic Music Recital

Elettrodomestico

Ella Fitzgerald Tribute

Emancipator Ensemble

Emanuel Ax, Yo-Yo Ma & Leonidas Kavakos

Emergency Exit

Enter Shikari

Escape(ism)

Eugenia Leon: Day of the Dead

Eugenia León: Day of the Dead

ExSage

FX5

Fab Four

Fabolous Halloween Ball

Fall Out Boy

Fast Heart Mart

Fast Heart Mart

Fates Warning

Feels + Boytoy

Festival of Lights Jai Ho! Dance Party

Feufollet

Final Days

Firehouse Swing Dancing

Fishbone

Flipside Burners

Flipside Burners

Flobots and Bang Data

Florencia en el Amazonas

Flying Lotus in 3D

Folding Mr. Lincoln

Folkey Monkey: Veronica May

Folklorico

Fortunate Youth and Long Beach Dub Allstars

Foxtrax and the Brevet

Frank Carter & the Rattlesnakes

Fred Benedetti & George Svoboda

Fred Heath & the Slidewinders

Frederick the Younger

Fresh Sound: Michael Dessen Trio

Fresh Sound: Percussion Lovefest

Fresh Sound: Vicky Chow

Fridays at First Recital

Fridays with Frank & Friends

Frightful Fête

  • — 10/27/17

Full Circle

Full Moon Light

Full Strength Funk Band

Gabrielyan, Thorsen, and Sellers

Galactic

Game of Thrones Live

Gamelan and Mariachi Ensembles

Gary Hoey

Gary Numan

Gary Rich Jazz Jam

Gavin Turek

Gemini Syndrome

George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic

George Kahumoku Jr.

Georgia Chrome

Get Groovin'

Ghost Party

Gilbert Castellanos

Gilbert Castellanos Presents

Gilbert Castellanos: Kind of Blue

Ginger Cowgirl & the Silver Spurs

Gino & the Lone Gunmen

Giraffage

Global Music AfterParty

GoGo Penguin

Goapele

Golden Bough

Gondwana, Fayuca, SM Familia

Graham Bonnet Band

Grand Canyon Sundown

Grayson Scheiner

Green Jello

Gregory Porter

Groove International

Grossmont Symphony Woodwind Quintet

Groundwater

Gryffin

Guns N' Roses

Gutter Candy

Guttermouth and Koffin Kats

Guy Gerber

Gwar and Ghoul

Haas Kowert Tice

Haley Reinhart

Halloween Havok

Halloween Heat

Halloween Hip-Hop

Halloween House Party

Halloween with Chuckie

Halsey and Charli XCX

Hamilton Leithauser and Courtney Marie Andrews

Hammerfall

Hank Sax

Hanson

Harlem Quartet

Haunted Blood Vessel Halloween Party Cruise

Haunted Circus

Hausmann Quartet - iN:transit

Hausmann Quartet: Dreams and Dances

Heather Hardcore

Herbie Hancock

Hibou

High Mountain Road

High Tide Society

Hip-Hop Fridayz

Hippo Campus and Sure Sure

Hiroshima Mockingbirds and Mittens

Hockey Dad

Holiday Hangover and the Cured

Hollywood Undead and Butcher Babies

Hotshot Drifters

House Music Fridays

Hovvdy and Holling

Hundredth and Spotlights

Hungry Skinny and Blind Mountain Holler

Huntress and Joanovarc

Ikon

Ile

Indigo Mystics

Industry Night

International Guitar Night

Irish Christmas in America

Irish Music Jam

Iron & Wine

Iron Chic and Off With Their Heads

Irving Berlin's White Christmas

Israel Vibration and Psydecar

Issues and Volumes

It's About Time: A Listener's Guide

It's Never 2L8

J. Mosley

Jack Tempchin and Cindy Alexander

Jackie Austin Singer

Jackstraws

Jacob Sartorius

Jacobs Masterworks: Bach & Mahler

Jacobs Masterworks: Barber, Bernstein, Beethoven

Jacobs Masterworks: Beyond the Score - Isle of the Dead

Jacobs Masterworks: Beyond the Score - Mozart's Piano Concerto #27

Jacobs Masterworks: Chopin & Dvořák

Jacobs Masterworks: Dances, Suites & Serenades

Jacobs Masterworks: Elgar Cello Concerto

Jacobs Masterworks: Fabulous France

Jacobs Masterworks: Fascinating Rhythm

Jacobs Masterworks: Jeffrey Kahane Plays Mozart

Jacobs Masterworks: Mozart's Requiem

Jacobs Masterworks: Places in Time

Jacobs Masterworks: Preludes and Premiere

Jacobs Masterworks: Rach 3

Jacobs Masterworks: Romance, Mystery, Marsalis

Jacobs Masterworks: Season Finale With Edo De Waart

Jacobs Masterworks: Stories in Time

Jacobs Masterworks: Winter Daydreams

Jacobs Masterworks: Zukerman Plays Tchaikovsky

Jake Clemons

Jamie Shadowlight

Jamila Woods

Janet Hammer

Janice Carissa

Janice Edwards & Nathan Fry

Janiva Magness

Japanese Chorus Kaguya

Jared Jacobsen

Jason Hanna

Jason Lee & the Riptides

Java Jazz Quartet

Javid and Naoko

Jay-Z

Jazz Expressions

Jeff Berkley, Shawn Rohlf, Veronica May

Jeff Moore

Jeff Moore Trio

Jenny & the Mexicats and Marujah

Jerad Finck and Andrew Victor

Jerome Dawson

Jerry Gontang

Jesse Howard

Jesse Royal

Jessica Lea Mayfield and Sun Seeker

Jessica Lerner Band

Jewel

Jhene Aiko

Jim Allen Country

Jim Morrison Celebration ft. Wild Child

Joan Osborne

Joe Maz

Joey Alexander Trio

John Doan: Christmas Unplugged

John Hiatt & the Goners

Johnny Clegg Band

Johnny Gates, Troy Ramey, Savannah Philyaw

Johnny High-Hat

Jolie Holland & Samantha Parton

Jonathan Karrant

Jonny Lang

Jordan Dodson & Wanchi Huang

Josh Ritter

Joshua White

Jpegmafia and Lana Del Rabies

Judah & the Lion

Julien Baker and Half Waif

Junior the DiscoPunk

Justin Werner

Kacy Hill

Kaliente Tuesday DJ Showcase

Karaoke

Karaoke

Karaoke Contest

Karaoke Friday

Karaoke Latino

Karaoke Madness

Karaoke Monday

Karaoke Night

Karaoke Party Fridays

Karaoke Rocks

Karaoke Wednesdays

Karaoke with Dani Cali

Karaoke with Jessica

Karaoke with KJ Karin

Karaoke with Kristen

Kay Etheridge & Karen Follingstad

Keali'i Reichel

Kerry-oke

Kev N Kyle

Kevin Cooper and Ed Cleveland

Kevin Mahogany

Killswitch Engage and Anthrax

Kimberly Jackson

King Taylor Project

Kirill Was Here

Kishi Bashi and Tall Tall Trees

Knuckle Puck and With Confidence

Kolsch

Korey Dane

Kris Kristofferson

Kung Fu and the New Mastersounds

Kweko and Bomb Squad

Kyle Flesch

L.A. Guns

L.A. Salami

L.A. Witch

L.A.M.F. 40th Anniversary

La Chimi Flamenco

La Escalera Records New Years Bash

La Jolla Symphony & Chorus: A Line Broken

La Jolla Symphony & Chorus: Concentric Paths

La Jolla Symphony & Chorus: Crossing the Rue St. Paul

La Jolla Symphony & Chorus: Efficient Arrays

La Jolla Symphony & Chorus: Facing-off Across Sunset Boulevard

La Jolla Symphony & Chorus: Young People's Concert

La Jolla Symphony and Chorus: Cross Winds

La Santa Cecilia and Mexrrissey

Ladies Night with JenX

Lady Dottie & the Diamonds

Lady Lush feat. DJ Colette

Ladysmith Black Mambazo

Laidback Luke

Lana Del Rey

Larry White

Last Waltz with Mrs. Henry & Friends

Latin Quarter

Laurel and Hardy HalloScream

Le Poème Harmonique

Lenny “Fuzzy” Rankins

Leo Rising

Leroy & Bad Browns

Lessons and Carols

Leytham Nguyen Duo

Liberty Station Band Review

Lion Cut, Ssssnake, Necking

Lisa Sanders and Karen “Brown Sugar” Hayes

Lise Lindstrom & Greer Grimsley

Little Hurricane and Redwoods Revue

Liz Vice

Lizzo

Local Ales & Acoustics

Lorraine Castellanos: Elvis Tribute

Los Lobos

Los Lonely Boys

Los Pericos

Los Rios

Lostboycrow and Prelow

Louis the Child and Ashe

Love Letters From Vietnam

Lower Left & Barry Farrar

Lower Left Fest

Luis Max

Luis Urrea

Luke Bryan

Luscious Noise: The Passion of Joan of Arc

M. Ward and Palehound

MIchl

MK and Lee Foss

Mac Sabbath and Dwarves

Madeintyo and 24hrs

Magdalena Chovancova

Mainsail and Rosedale

Majid Jordan

Mamak Khadem

Man Forever

Manganista and Monkey Wagon

Manic Monday

Marc Broussard

Marcia Ball

Margo Price

Maria de Buenos Aires

Mariachi Divinas

Mark Fisher

Marmozets

Marquis Hill Blacktet

Martin Luther King, Jr. Community Choir

Martin McDaniel

Martin Nievera

Mary Timony Plays Helium

Marz Jukebox Benefit Concert

Matisyahu

Matt Lamkin and Los Shadows

Max Frost and Nawas

Meccore String Quartet

Mercedes Moore Band

Mercedes Moore Duo

Messiah Sing and Play Along

Michael Dwyer

Michael J. Dwyer

Michael Pisaro

Michael Tiernan

Michael vs. Prince

Michele Lundeen

Michelle Cann

Middle-Eastern Drum & Bellydance Class

Midnight Track and PunchCard

Mike Ryan

Mike Wofford: Some Of My Best Friends

Mild High Club

Milky Chance and Lewis Capaldi

Mind Cell

Mingus Dynasty: Tijuana Moods

MiraCosta Symphony Orchestra

Miranda Lambert

Miss Demeanor

Mission from God

Miya Folick

Mogwai

Mojo Workin'

Monophonics and Con Brio

Morgan Saint

Moth & Sons

Moving Units

Mudwolf

Muertos

Muriel Anderson

Murs

Music Video Extravaganza

Musiq Soulchild and STS

My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult

My Ticket Home

Mötley 2

Nahko - My Name is Bear

Naked Giants

Natalia Lafourcade

Nate Smith & Kinfolk

Nathan Hubbard Trio

Natural Selection

Navajo Open Mic

Needle Damage

Nekromantix and the Brains

Nemesis

Neo Soul Tuesdays

Never Before Now

New Breed Brass Band

New City Sinfonia

New Found Glory

New West Guitar Group

Niall Horan

Nicole Atkins and Lauren Ruth Ward

Night Drive and Bogan Via

Niki J Crawford

Ninet Tayeb

No Limits with DJ Myson King

Noname

Nosis

Nothing More

Nothing Special

Now Time Jazz Trio

Obscene

Open Mic

Open Mic Night

Open Mike Eagle

Opera Appreciation Class

Opera on the Concourse: Florencia en el Amazonas

Opera on the Concourse: Turandot

Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark

Orchid Mantis

Orchid Mantis

Organized Grime

Origin and Archspire

Orphic Eye and Cave Bastard

Ould Karaoke

Ozomatli

Pale Waves

Pants Karaoke

Paperback Writer

Parachute

Paratodos

Paris by Night

Parker Meridien

Pat Hilton

Pat Travers

Pato Banton

Patti Austin

Patton & Platas, Hugh Gaskins, Lena Evans

Paul Cauthen

Paul Weller

Pere Ubu

Permeate: Full Moon Music Jam

Pete RG

Peter Hook & the Light

Peter Sprague Jazz Trio

Phantoms

Piano Recital Honoring French Composers

Pierce Fulton and Noosa

Pierre-Laurent Aimard

Pine Mountain Logs

Pink

Planet Jack

Polyrhythmics

Poncho Sanchez

Pond

Poppy

Private Domain

Private Island and Mating Ritual

Professor Catfish

Psychostick and Arsonists Get All the Girls

Pulley and Versus the World

Purps and Turqs

Quattrosound

QuinTexas Quintet

R&B City

RL Grime and Graves

Radio Thieves

Rage Again

Raggabond and David Carano

Ramblin' Jack Elliott and Peter Rowan

Ramon Ayala & Lorenzo De Monteclaro

Randy Rainbow

Randy Rogers Band

Ranky Tanky

Ray Brown & Oscar Peterson Tribute

Rayford Brothers

ReVAMPed Burlesque Dance Party

Real Estate

Rebecca Jade

Rebecca's Open Mic

Red Aunts

Red Fang

Red fish blue fish

Redwood Black

Reformation Hymn Festival

Reggae Fest featuring Iration

Regina Spektor

René Marie & Experiment In Truth

Reynaldo

Ria Carey & Don L.

Richard Dowling: Scott Joplin Centennial Celebration

Richard Goode

Rick Michel: Sinatra Forever

Rittz

Roadkill Ghost Choir and the Artisanals

Rob Thorsen Jazz Trio

Robert Dove Jazz Trio

Robin Adler & Dave Blackburn

Robin Henkel

Robin Henkel Band

Rock Star Saturdays

Rock of Ages

Rocket from the Crypt and the Meices

Rockstar Karaoke with Daniel Grunnan

Roky Erickson and Death Valley Girls

Roland Auzet

Rolston String Quartet

Roman Palacios

Roman Palacios and Tommy Ganon

Ron Houston

Ron Pope

Rose Winters

Rumba Lounge

SD Baroque Soloists: Telemann 250th Anniversary

SD Gay Men's Chorus Chamber Chorale

SD Gay Men’s Chorus: Jingle

SD School for the Creative & Performing Arts Jazz Ensemble

SD Symphony: Fanfares & Celebrations

SD Symphony: It’s A Wonderful Life

SD Symphony: Ratatouille

SIN Industry Night

STRFKR

SWMRS and the Interrupters

SYD

Sabor Thursdays

Sacra/Profana: All Is Calm, the Christmas Truce of 1914

Sacra/Profana: Building Bridges Between Nations

Sacra/Profana: Building Bridges Between the Sacred & Profane

Sacra/Profana: Building Bridges Spanning Water

Sales and Chaos Chaos

Salty Karaoke

Salute to Vienna

Sam Pace & the Gilded Grit

Sam Smith

Sammy Johnson

San Diego Baroque Soloists

San Diego Baroque Soloists

San Diego Gay Men’s Chorus Presents Jingle

San Diego Seratones Choir

San Diego Soul Music Festival

San Diego Symphony & Audra McDonald

San Diego Symphony: Noel Noel

San Diego Youth Symphony Chamber Orchestra

San Pedro El Cortez and Bad Kids

Sarah Rogo

Savannah King

Save Ferris

Scary-Oke

Schizophonics

Schizophonics and Pony Death Ride

Schubert’s Swan Song III

Scotty Alexander

Seduxion Salsa

Serious Guise

Sevilla Fridays

Shakira

Shane Hall

Shark Jones

Sherry Vine

Shovels & Rope

Showcase Concerto Competition Finals

Sickstring Outlaws

Sid Vicious

Side Street Strutters

Sin Monday

Sisster, Los Chido, Cuarto Menguante

Six String Society: Sounds of the Big Easy

Skating Polly and Starcrawler

Skeletal Family and Bell Tower Bats

Slaughter Beach, Dog

Sleeping Giant DJs

Slightly Stoopid

Slow Magic

Smetana Trio

Smith & Western

Smokey Robinson

Snow Tha Product

Something Strange This Way Comes

Son Little and Jade Bird

Sonic Tonic

Sonny Fodera

Soul Jam

Sports

St. Vincent

Stage 4 Jazz

Stars of the Future

Steel Pulse

Steely Damned 2

Steph Johnson

Stephen Bennett

Stephen El Rey

Stephen Price Spooktacular

Steve Grand

Steve Hill Band

Steve Orr

Steve Orr

Steve Poltz 9th Annual 50th Birthday Party

Steven Wilson

Steven Ybarra

Stoney B. Blues Band

Strange Crew

Strange Crew

  • — 11/17/17

Strangers In A Fire Masquerade

Stravinsky’s L’Histoire du Soldat

Strictly Business

Sue Palmer & Her Motel Swing Band

Supersuckers and the Bellrays

Surf Birdz

Susto and Esme Patterson

Suzanne Santo

Swank Bastards

Sweet & Tender Hooligans

Symphony by the Sea Jazz

Synrgy

T.S.O.L. and Love Canal

TAO: Drum Hart

Tad Sisler

Tainted Love and DJ Scotto

Tal Wilkenfeld

Taryn Donath

Taste of Opera: Gritty Streets and Sensual Beats

Taste of Opera: Origins of Turandot

Taste of Opera: Puccini & Persia: Celebration of Art & Opera

Taste of Opera: Storytelling, Magic Realism & Florencia

Taste of Opera: Transgender Visibility in the Arts

Taste of Opera: What in the World is Magical Realism?

Tchaikovsky Deconstructed

Ted Leo & the Pharmacists

Tedeschi Trucks Band

Tennessee Tina and Donna Larsen

Tennis and Wild Ones

Tera Melos and Speedy Ortiz

Terry Matsuoka

The APX and Rosby

The Academy of St Martin in the Fields

The Album Leaf

The Anodynes and the Whiskey Circle

The B-52s

The Big Decisions

The Black Heart Procession

The Blasters and the Sleepwalkers

The Bloody Beetroots

The Bones of J.R. Jones

The Celebrities

The Como La Flor Band

The Como la Flor Band

The Creation Factory

The Creepshow and Hard Fall Hearts

The Darlings and Authentic Sellout

The Detroit Underground

The Devil Makes Three

The Devil Wears Prada

The Dixie Express

The Donkeys and John Meeks

The Drums

The Edge

The Elktones Big Band

The English Beat

The Expanders and Passafire

The Expendables and Seedless

The Farmers

The Flesh Eaters

The Floozies and Funk Hunters

The Four Freshmen

The Front Bottoms and Basement

The Gaslamp Killer and Daddy Kev

The Gin Blossoms

The Gloomies and Hideout

The Go! Team

The Goldettes

The Goods

The Greyboy Allstars and Jungle Fire

The Heavy Guilt and Trouble in the Wind

The Hillbenders: Tommy

The Jeff Moore Trio

The Killers

The Kooks

The Loons Halloween Dance Party

The Manhattan Transfer

The Mattson 2

The Merge

The Myrrors

The Not for Hire Players

The Offspring

The Pack A.D. and Gloomsday

The Paladins

The Peripherals‏

The PettyBreakers and Fleetwood Max

The Rite of Spring

The Roots

The Roots Of Rhythm

The Score and Mainland

The Sea Monks

The Shenanigans

The Shirthouse Band

The Soft White Sixties

The Stuart Collection Audio Tour

The Ten Tenors

The Toasters and Half Past Twounder.

The Tundra Band

The USD Jazz Ensemble

The Upshots

The White Buffalo

The Winehouse Experience

The Wood Brothers

The World Is a Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid to Die

The Wrecks and Brick + Mortar

Thievery Corporation

Third Eye Blind

Those Guys

Thriller Party & Performance

Throwback Thursdays

Thursdaze

Tidings of Jazz & Joy

Tim Barry and Roger Harvey

Time Machine, R.I.P., Hardwired

Tom Baird & Friends Acoustic Showcase

Tom Gun Live

Tommy Castro & the Painkillers

Toney Rocks

Tony Cummins

Tony Suraci

Tori Amos

Tori Roze & the Hot Mess

Tower of Babel: Klezmer, Roma, Balkan Dance Party

Tower of Power

Tracy Lee Nelson

Tradewinds

Tragic Kingdom and Benny Benassi

Trapped at the Office

Travis Tritt Solo Acoustic

Trevor Hall

Tribal Theory

Trill Thursdays

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Trophy Eyes and Free Throw

Truckfighters and Mothership

True Widow and SRSQ

Turnover and Elvis Depressedly

USD Strings & Chamber Music Ensemble

USD Wind Ensemble: Voyages

Ukulele Classes

Uner and Ben Seagren

United Country

Unity Havdalah Concert

Upfunk Halloween Show

Uptown Rhythm Makers

Ustad Shahid Parvez Khan

Vagrant Nation

Vale of Pnath and First Fragment

Valentino Khan

Valerie June

Vaud & the Villains

Venice Christmas Show

Video DJ

Vinyl Pirates

Vinyl Thursdays

Viscous

Vista Kicks

Vokab Kompany and Gene Evaro Jr.

WYO and Band of Gringos

Walk the Moon

Warpath

Way Cool Jr. Boo Ball

Wayne Hancock

Wayward Sons and Wag Halen

We Came As Romans

Weekly Blues Jam

West of 5

Western Standard Time Ska Orchestra

Wheeler Walker Jr.

Whiskey Shivers and Billy Strings

Whitechapel and Carnifex

Why Don't We

Will Hoge and Dan Layus

Willie Watson

Wish & the Well and Shane Shipley

Witt Lowry

Wolf Parade and Charly Bliss

Wonder

Wrex the Halls

Wu Man & Bill Bradbury

X, Meat Puppets, Mike Watt

XXYYXX and Chrome Sparks

Yelawolf

Yelle

Yemen Blues

You and I Duo

Young Guns Turtleneck & Sweater Party

Zay Hilfigerrr

Zombie Surf Camp and the Touchies

Zone 4

ZooFunktion

Win a $25 Gift Card to
The Broken Yolk Cafe

Join our newsletter list

Each newsletter subscription means another chance to win!

Close